Username:
Password:
Search for Plugins: Advanced
Please Sign in, Register or Resend Activation Email

Forums

  e107 Coders.org :: Forums :: E107 Plugins :: Translation
 
<< Previous thread | Next thread >>  
site weg          
Author Post
casy
Sun Oct 26 2008, 03:52PM
Registered Member #98010
Joined: Sat Jul 19 2008, 07:24PM
Location:
Posts: 1
hello all
After an image gallery to have uploaded he gave during upload something on class2.php
if I wanted a put operation carried out so simply that I have done. but now I get only a white screen
with the address [link] No input file specified.
What should I do please help

[ Edited Sun Oct 26 2008, 04:05PM ]
jvrsoftware
Sun Oct 26 2008, 06:35PM
Registered Member #82741
Joined: Thu Jun 21 2007, 06:19AM
Location:
Posts: 25
try this link
[link]
!amazed
Back to top
yaohua
Mon Sep 19 2011, 02:47AM
Registered Member #113652
Joined: Sat Sep 17 2011, 06:47AM
Location:
Posts: 3
Thanks the share, Likes here content very much!!
Back to top
Website
 

Jump:     Back to top

Syndicate this thread: rss 0.92 Syndicate this thread: rss 2.0 Syndicate this thread: RDF
Powered by e107 Forum System
Render time: 0.9512 sec, 0.2274 of that for queries. DB queries: 32.